Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 2C U7/U8 4:30p 5:30p  >U8 Boys> U8B - 4 Holloway Practice    JH 
Field 4 9v9 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Practice    BG 
HOME-TBD 5:00p 6:30p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    KO 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1A 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-05 Practice    MS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-03 Practice    MW 
Field 4 9v9 5:15p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    DL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Practice    BG 
HOME-TBD 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-05 Practice TBD Please make sure to bring a ball, cleats, shin guards, and water  SS 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cohasset, Milliken Fields 6:00p 7:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Cohasset 3   JC 
Field 1B 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    PR 
5:45p 6:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-03 Practice  Pembroke 03 Girls 3/4 team: bring a ball, shin guards, water  DM 
HOME-TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 2 O'Callaghan/Nicholson Practice    KO 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1 11v11 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-04 Practice    MG 
Field 1 9v9 5:15p 6:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-03 Practice    SC 
Field 1A 7v7 6:00p 7:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-08 Practice    DS 
Field 1B 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    PR 
Field 4 9v9 5:15p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    DL 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1A 7v7 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    JM 
Field 2C U7/U8 5:30p 6:30p MG >U8 Boys> U8B - 3 McDonagh Game U8B - 4 Holloway Date change due to Communion Conflicts  JM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Field TBD, CYSL Travel Away    >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-04 Game Hingham 2   DL 
   >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-05 Game Kingston 1   MS 
Carver, Purchase Street Flds 9:30a 10:30a MG >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Carver 1   KW 
Cohasset, Cohasset Sports Center 11:30a 12:45p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Hingham 1   GT 
1:00p 2:30p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Hingham 5    
Halifax, Summit Ave Flds 4:30p 5:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-08 Game Halifax 3 75 Summit Street, Halifax, MA   
Hanover, Forge Pond-King St. Flds 9:15a 10:30a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Hanover 2 Please try to be a few minutes early!  KO 
Hingham , Hingham HS - Turf Field 4:00p 5:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Hingham 3    
Hingham, Union Street Flds 8:30a 9:45a  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Hingham 4 Make up date TBA  JC 
Kingston, Kingston Inter School 1:00p 2:30p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Kingston 2 65 Second Brook Street. Game will be played on the upper field   
Kingston, Pottle Street Flds 8:30a 9:30a  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-05 Game Kingston 3   KA 
Marshfield, Marshfield -Deftos Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Marshfield 7   
Norwell, Norwell High School 10:45a 12:00p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-05 Game Norwell 5 18 South St, Norwell, MA.Parking is restricted to the upper lot.   
Field 1 11v11 4:00p 5:00p  >U16 - Boys> U16B2 Practice    MG 
Field 1A 7v7 9:00a 10:15a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Hull 1    
10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Norwell 2    
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Hanover 1    
Field 1B 7v7 9:00a 10:15a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-06 Game Norwell 3   LK 
10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-07 Game Hanover 3    
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Marshfield 4    
1:30p 2:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Hanover 5   D M 
Field 2A U6 10:15a 11:30a  >U6> U6 - 1 Game U6 - 2   DL 
10:15a 11:30a  >U6> U6 - 5  Game U6 - 6    DL 
Field 2B U6 11:30a 12:45p  >U6> U6 - 3  Game U6 - 4    DL 
11:30a 12:45p  >U6> U6 - 7 Game U6 - 5    DL 
Field 2C U7/U8 10:15a 11:15a  >U7/U8 Girls> U7/U8 G-1 Hannon/McCafferty Game U7/U8 G - 5 Levy/Armstrong   KW 
1:00p 2:00p MG >U8 Boys> U8B - 1 Hanna/Wilson Game U8B - 2 Motta/Smith   KW 
Field 2D U7/U8 1:00p 2:00p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 1 Baldwin/Binette Game U7B - 2 O'Callaghan/Nicholson   KW 
2:15p 3:15p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 3 McFarland Game U7B - 4 Zaccardi/Simmons   KW 
Field 3 11v11 8:30a 10:00a  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Plymouth 1 Game time and field change  J P 
Field 4 9v9 8:00a 9:15a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Cohasset 1    
10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Scituate 2   BC 
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-04 Game Plymouth 3    
1:30p 2:45p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Hull 1    
Plymouth, Forges Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Plymouth 1 Field 2A  DL 
Scituate, Scituate HS 9:30a 10:30a  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Scituate 1 High School Turf   
TBD, TBD 10:00a 11:00a  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Plymouth 4 Forges Field 2b  SC 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Field TBD, CYSL Travel Away 4:00a 5:00a  >U19 - Boys> U19B1 Game Duxbury 1    
Kingston, Kingston Inter School 11:45a 1:15p  >U16 - Boys> U16B1 Game Kingston/Plympton 1 256 Pembroke street, Kingston (Silver Lake Middle school)   
Field 1 11v11 1:00p 2:15p  >U16 - Boys> U16B2 Game Hanover 1   MG