Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1 9v9 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-01 Practice    CG 
Field 2C U7/U8 4:30p 5:30p  >U8 Boys> U8B - 4 Holloway Practice    JH 
Field 4 9v9 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Practice    BG 
HOME-TBD 5:00p 6:30p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    KO 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1A 7v7 5:30p 6:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-03 Practice    MW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-05 Practice    MS 
Field 1B 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-06 Practice    LK 
Field 2D U7/U8 6:00p 7:00p  >U7/U8 Girls> U7/U8 G - 2 Doton/Kurstin Game U7/U8 G - 4 Lamar/McPhee Sat, 5/4 Game Rescheduled to Tues, 5/7 at 6pm- See you there!   KK 
Field 4 9v9 5:15p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    DL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Practice    BG 
HOME-TBD 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-05 Practice TBD Please make sure to bring a ball, cleats, shin guards, and water  SS 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1B 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    PR 
5:45p 6:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-03 Practice  Coach illness  DM 
HOME-TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 2 O'Callaghan/Nicholson Practice    KO 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Field TBD, CYSL Travel Away 5:30p 6:45p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Carver 1 14 Purchase St  KD 
Field 1 9v9 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-04 Practice    MG 
5:15p 6:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-03 Practice    SC 
Field 1A 7v7 6:00p 7:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-08 Practice    DS 
Field 1B 7v7 5:30p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    PR 
Field 4 9v9 5:15p 6:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Practice    DL 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 1A 7v7 5:00p 6:00p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-01 Practice    JM 
Field 4 9v9 5:00p 6:15p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Sacred Heart 1    
6:30p 7:45p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-05 Game Scituate 3    
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Field TBD, CYSL Travel Away    >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-04 Game Marshfield 5   AD 
Carver, Purchase Street Flds 9:30a 10:30a  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-05 Game Carver 1 Use #12 Purchase Street (home across the street)   KA 
Hanover, Forge Pond-King St. Flds 10:40a 11:40a  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Hanover 3    
10:40a 11:55a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Hanover 1    
Kingston, Kingston Inter School 8:30a 9:45a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-05 Game Kingston 5 65 2nd Brook St, Kingston, MA 02364   
Middleboro, Purchase Street Flds 10:00a 11:15a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Middleboro 1   D L 
Norwell, Norwell High School 9:30a 11:00a  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Norwell 2   J P 
Norwell, Pine Street Fields 9:45a 11:00a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-02 Game Norwell 6 293 Pine St. Field 3  KO 
11:45a 12:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Norwell 4   CYS 
Field 1A 7v7 9:00a 10:15a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-05 Game Hanover 4   MS 
10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Middleboro 1   MG 
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Duxbury 1    
1:30p 2:45p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Hull 2   D M 
Field 1B 7v7 9:00a 10:15a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-06 Game Halifax 3   LK 
10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-07 Game Plymouth 1    
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 3rd/4th Girls> Pembroke-04 Game Hanover 4    
Field 2A U6 10:15a 11:30a  >U6> U6 - 1 Game U6 - 6    DL 
11:30a 12:45p  >U6> U6 - 3  Game U6 - 5    DL 
Field 2B U6 10:15a 11:30a  >U6> U6 - 7 Game U6 - 2   DL 
11:30a 12:45p  >U6> U6 - 7 Game U6 - 1   DL 
Field 2C U7/U8 10:15a 11:15a  >U7/U8 Girls> U7/U8 G - 4 Lamar/McPhee Game U7/U8 G - 5 Levy/Armstrong   KW 
1:00p 2:00p MG >U8 Boys> U8B - 1 Hanna/Wilson Game U8B - 3 McDonagh   KW 
2:15p 3:15p MG >U8 Boys> U8B - 2 Motta/Smith Game U8B - 4 Holloway   KW 
Field 2D U7/U8 10:15a 11:15a  >U7/U8 Girls> U7/U8 G - 2 Doton/Kurstin Game U7/U8 G - 3 McNamara/LaPlante   KW 
11:30a 12:30p  >U7/U8 Girls> U7/U8 G-1 Hannon/McCafferty Game U7/U8 G - 6 Murphy/Candido   KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 1 Baldwin/Binette Game U7B - 3 McFarland   KW 
2:15p 3:15p  >U7 Boys> U7B - 2 O'Callaghan/Nicholson Game U7B - 4 Zaccardi/Simmons   KW 
Field 4 9v9 10:30a 11:45a  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Hingham 5   
12:00p 1:15p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Norwell 3   BC 
1:30p 2:45p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-02 Game Middleboro 2   SC 
3:00p 4:15p  >Grade 5th/6th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Hanover 4   KD 
4:30p 5:30p  >Grade 5th/6th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Marshfield 1    
High School Turf 1:30p 2:45p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-03 Game Marshfield 4   SC 
3:00p 4:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-04 Game Marshfield 6    
4:30p 5:45p  >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-03 Game Pembroke-02   JC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Grade 7th/8th Boys> Pembroke-01 Game Marshfield 1   GT 
7:30p 8:30p MG >Grade 7th/8th Girls> Pembroke-01 Game Middleboro 1    
Plymouth, West Rec Fields 8:30a 9:15a  >Grade 3rd/4th Boys> Pembroke-08 Game Plymouth 2 West Recreation Jr. Field, 154 South Meadow Rd., Plymouth MA   
Scituate, Scituate HS 7:00p 8:30p  >U16 - Boys> U16B2 Game Scituate 2 We will be playing under the lights on the Scituate H.S turf  MG 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Field TBD, CYSL Travel Away 4:00a 5:00a  >U19 - Boys> U19B1 Game Carver 1    
Field 1 11v11 1:00p 2:15p  >U16 - Boys> U16B1 Game Scituate 1   CH